Apartments with Sea View for Sale in Egypt, page 45

3,042 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Sea View Studio in Al Alamein Towers special Price

    CBE New Homes logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    112,280 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Sea View Studio in Al Alamein Towers special Price

    CBE New Homes logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    112,280 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,873,258 EGP

    Own Beachfront Studio with 3-Year Installments

    Knight properties logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    64,554 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,140,038 EGP

    96m² sea-view apt, 30% Down, 2026 delivery

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    96 sqm

    74,375 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    New Narges, a prime beachfront property, immediate

    AMG. logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    26,751 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    In front of the diplomats, second number from the

    AMG. logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Limited 120m apt RTM Alamein sea view FF

    Premium

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    35,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    Red Hills Sahl Hasheesh Studio Partial Sea View

    Rook Estate logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    80,266 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Sarai Compound

    Smart Step logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Studio 48m Sea View for Sale in Porto Matrouh

    Eastmark logo image

    Porto Matrouh, Marsa Matrouh, Matrouh

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    38,541 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale at a bargain price in Sarai Compou

    Smart Step logo image

1

    1

    57 sqm

    43,859 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,375,000 EGP

    Modern 2 Bedroom apartment with pool view in Hadad

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    For sale: Semi-finished apartment with sea view an

    AMG. logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Pay 500,000 for an apartment for sale (3 rooms)

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    131 sqm

    3,816 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,450,000 EGP

    Chalet launch price sea view 8yrs plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    117,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,450,000 EGP

    Chalet launch price sea view 8yrs plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    117,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,450,000 EGP

    Chalet launch price directly on lagoon 8yrs plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    117,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,450,000 EGP

    Chalet launch price directly on lagoon 8yrs plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    117,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,450,000 EGP

    Chalet launch price directly on lagoon 8yrs plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    117,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,450,000 EGP

    Chalet launch price sea view 8yrs plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    117,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,450,000 EGP

    Chalet launch price sea view 8yrs plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    117,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,450,000 EGP

    Chalet launch price directly on lagoon 8yrs plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    117,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,060,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment Sea view by installment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,583,120 EGP

    2BR Apartment Sea & Pool View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    86,620 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,184,925 EGP

    Ready 54m Studio Sea View, 3-Year Installments

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    96,017 EGP/sqm