Apartments with Sea View for Sale in Egypt, page 33

3,042 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    16,985,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet full sea view long plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    110,292 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,838,000 EGP

    55m Studio Sea View Hurghada 4Y Installments

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    56,760 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,061,257 EGP

    Studio sea view at Scandic Beach Resort Hurghada

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    78,101 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,873,000 EGP

    Hotel-style apartment in JBD Compound

    Smart Step logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    50,129 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 120 sq m, Smouha - Open views

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,153,815 EGP

    With low meter price Unit sea view-High floor

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    150 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,755,681 EGP

    Selling 1BR, 2BR & 3BR units at the lowest price

    Homescout logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    229,529 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Sea View Apartment – 1 Bedroom, Arabia

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,270,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price in R8 New Capital +5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Kardia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    32,656 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,201,660 EGP

    Sea View Studio in Hurghada 51K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    58,212 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,248,950 EGP

    Pool & Sea View Studio at CLAN Hurghada

    Knight properties logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    38,775 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,013,952 EGP

    Luxury 1bedroom apartment for sale in Sahl Haseesh

    Homes Bay logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    85,536 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,320,000 EGP

    2BR apartment-Panorama Sea View|Al Ahyaa, Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Hayat Beach Front, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    64 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,325,475 EGP

    Premium 2-Bedroom Apartment – Pool & Sea View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    40,425 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 270 m. for sale, Nasr City 10th District

    Home Approach logo image

    Mahdy Arafa St., 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    24,074 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,060,175 EGP

    Beachfront Luxury Studio | Private Beach & Marina

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    97,311 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE DIRECT LAGOON _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    125,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN A PRIME LOCATION NEAR BEACH _ 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,900,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Near The Beach _ Over 7 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    164,748 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,900,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment _ Direct Lagoon view _ 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    173,043 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,600,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT WITH GARDEN _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    150,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    26,900,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT _ DIRECT LAGOON _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    149,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    29,900,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE _ FIRST ROW ON LAGOON _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    170 sqm

    175,882 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    34,900,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH GARDEN _ CLOSE TO THE SEA _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    158,636 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 1 BR Finished With ACs Installment 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    85,365 EGP/sqm