Apartments with Sea View for Sale in Egypt, page 37

3,042 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH GARDEN _ CLOSE TO THE SEA _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE _ FIRST ROW ON LAGOON _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    165,467 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,700,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT _ DIRECT LAGOON _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    151,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment _ Direct Lagoon view _ 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    170 sqm

    176,470 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT WITH GARDEN _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    159,090 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,623,500 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 81m with Best Price in The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    143,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    19,987,500 EGP

    Apartment 150m | Great Price | Sea View | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    133,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,153,910 EGP

    Apartment 180sqm | sea view | Hot Deal | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    180 sqm

    95,299 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    29,086,500 EGP

    Apartment 197m | Great Price | Sea View | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    197 sqm

    147,647 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    24,804,317 EGP

    Apartment 210m | Sea View | Great Price | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    118,115 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,750,000 EGP

    Beachfront Living on Mamsha | Private Beach

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Touristic Center, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    96,830 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 210sqm | Hot Deal | Sea View | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,067,800 EGP

    Apartment 84sqm | Sea View | Hot Deal | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    96,045 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,275,000 EGP

    Apartment 84sqm | Prime View | Sea View | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    122,321 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,787,500 EGP

    Apartment 100m | Sea View | Prime View | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    117,875 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,588,562 EGP

    Apartment 150m | Best Price | Sea View | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    150 sqm

    97,257 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,375,000 EGP

    Apartment 84sqm | Sea View | Best Price | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    183,035 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,067,800 EGP

    Apartment 84sqm | Sea View | Best Price | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    96,045 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,169,109 EGP

    Apartment 51sqm | Best Price | Sea View | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    120,962 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,054,000 EGP

    84m Apt | Prime Location | Sea View | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    143,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,749,000 EGP

    54m Apt | Sea View | Prime Location | The Gate

    Premium

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    143,500 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    OPEN SEA AND GOLF VIEW FOR 2BR-FINISHED-5%DP UP 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    109,803 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    39,472,130 EGP

    Apartment 387m | Great Price | Sea View | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    387 sqm

    101,995 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    40,000,000 EGP

    387sqm Hot Deal Apartment | Best Price | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    387 sqm

    103,359 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    25,180,852 EGP

    210m Apartment | Great View | Hot Deal | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    119,908 EGP/sqm