Apartments with Sea View for Sale in Egypt, page 30

3,032 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    8,925,000 EGP

    Pool View Exclusive Luxury 2-BR in Al Dau Heights

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    99,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Unit with sea view at floor up30 and 95K per meter

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    194 sqm

    95,360 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 150m Saba Pasha direct sea view

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    41,935 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,659,500 EGP

    57 sqm Studio with Stunning Sea View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    64,201 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,676,800 EGP

    104 sqm Full Sea Panorama sea view Apartment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,208,588 EGP

    Spacious 121m, 2BR apartment with a side sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    121 sqm

    92,632 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,177,900 EGP

    54 sqm 1 Bedroom Sea View in Al Ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    58,850 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,233,200 EGP

    104 sqm 2 Bedrooms Ground Floor Sea View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    69,550 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,622,428 EGP

    100m, hotel room with a front sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    126,224 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,178,350 EGP

    71 sqm 1 Bedroom Ground Floor Panorama Sea View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    58,850 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,580,793 EGP

    Enjoy the sea view from the 157m unit - 2BR

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    157 sqm

    80,132 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,389,250 EGP

    135 sqm 3 Bedrooms with Panorama Sea View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    69,550 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Last apartment at this price for a limited time.

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT _ DIRECT LAGOON _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT FOR SALE _ LAGOON VIEW _ OVER 9 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    104,761 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Near The Beach _ Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE _ FIRST ROW ON LAGOON _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    173,913 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,700,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH GARDEN _ CLOSE TO THE SEA _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    151,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT WITH GARDEN _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Near The Beach _ Over 7 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    170 sqm

    176,470 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment _ Direct Lagoon view _ 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    165,467 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT _ DIRECT LAGOON _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    159,090 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET 2BR FOR SALE IN OGAMI BY SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move, fully finished, in Mazarine

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move, fully finished, in Mazarine

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm