Apartments with Open Kitchen For Sale in Egypt, page 7

359 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    2BR resale 110m² open view over largest garden,Vye

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    57,272 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Madinaty, B7

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Direct Sea View Chalet in Telal Sokhna

    We are consultancy logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    62,091 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Prime 2BR Resort Apartment | High ROI Deal Now!

    Premium

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    42,528 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Corner apartment 3 bedrooms plus nanny - RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    65,895 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Exquisite Living |Super Lux Apartment Sale In PHNC

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    216 sqm

    67,129 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    26,400,000 EGP

    Waterway Compound | Fountain View Apartment |

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    106,451 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Studio 65m Pool View Cash in Sarai

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Quite and comfortable apartment few steps beach

    Ägypten Immobilien logo image

    Oriental Coast, Marsa Naqari, Marsa Alam, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE APARTMENT VYE - SODIC

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    171 sqm

    35,087 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Corner apartment 3 bedrooms plus nanny - Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    173 sqm

    70,520 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    106m apartment for sale in new giza

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    108,490 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    شقة في قلب الهضبة الوسطى - ميني كمباوند "ديار سيتي

    Remax Style logo image

    Dyar City, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    239 sqm

    35,146 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Narges Villas New Cairo Prime

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    150m Apartment For Sale In Village Gate Compound

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    31,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sodic One 16 Sheikh Zayed

    Element logo image

    One 16, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    176,111 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    31,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sodic One 16 Sheikh Zayed

    Element logo image

    One 16, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    176,111 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment in Galleria Moon Valley in the golden sq

    Fam Egypt logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    58,461 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,737,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Vyon Wadi Degla No Overprice

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    43,964 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 135 sqm Finished - Touristic A

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Touristic 1, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    19,259 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Ground Floor with Terrace For Sale in Degla Maadi

    Muabark Group logo image

    Street 206, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Sarai Compound

    Smart Step logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale at a bargain price in Sarai Compou

    Smart Step logo image

1

    1

    57 sqm

    43,859 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Stunning Apartment For Rent in New Maadi Cairo

    Muabark Group logo image

    Sayed Nada St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity – Octobe

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm