Apartments with Open Kitchen For Sale in Egypt, page 12

359 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    own your spical apartment in px 139m

    Property Hills Star logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    43,165 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Zed Towers Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Luxury 178m in Privado Madinaty Direct Lagoon View

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    68,539 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    own your spical fully finished apartment in PX 106

    Property Hills Star logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    66 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment in Privado with Lagoon View

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    66,917 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Studio for sale ZED Compound Sheikh Zayed .

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    99 m² Ready Apartment in Prime Resort, 60% Off

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Architectural Masterpiece – 260 sqm – Diplomats

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Mokattam El Katameya Road, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    260 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    For Sale | Prime Studio 57 sqm – ZED Towers

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    56 sqm Pool View 1 Bedroom Apartment in Magawish

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,125,000 EGP

    for sale apt in vye sodic new zayed city read to M

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    50,619 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    own your spical apartment in px 148 m

    Property Hills Star logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    48 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,459,122 EGP

    Sea View Studio in Sahl Hasheesh | 7-Year Plan

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    92,527 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,184,000 EGP

    Studio Apartment for Sale – 1st Avenue South Side

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    1st Avenue South side, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    90 sqm

    57,600 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    10,510,500 EGP

    91 m² Sea View Apt with Private Beach – 10% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    The View, Sheraton Rd, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    91 sqm

    115,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,350,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Hyde Park, first fl

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    101,773 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    11,036,025 EGP

    91 m² Sea View Apartment – 10% Down, The Edge View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    The View, Sheraton Rd, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    91 sqm

    121,275 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,068,322 EGP

    Guaranteed investment, 15% down & pro management

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Long Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    77,799 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Azzurra sahl hashesh

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    93,037 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,975,150 EGP

    91 m² Apt The Edge View – Sheraton, 6-Year Plan

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    The View, Sheraton Rd, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    91 sqm

    76,650 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,400,972 EGP

    Invest in Apt with garden & hotel services 15% DP

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Long Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    82,063 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Large Garden – D5

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    73,825 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lake view residence 2 BDR High-end finishes

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    106,382 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Celia View Green River

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    49,468 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,960,000 EGP

    Apartment With Nice Finishing For Sale In Magawish

    Home Hunters EG logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm