Apartments with Open Kitchen For Sale in Egypt, page 10

359 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    2BR apt for sale with ATTRACTIVE PRICE in Zamalek

    Picky Properties logo image

    Taha Hussein St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Ground chalet with garden for sale

    Remax Station logo image

    Creek, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    123 sqm

    186,991 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,905,400 EGP

    Exclusive 1-Bedroom Sea View Apartment in Azzura

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    105,405 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Ground Apartment with Garden

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    154,838 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Prime 1BR Apartment for SALE Zamalek Living

    Picky Properties logo image

    Ahmed Heshmat St., Zamalek, Cairo

    1

    1

    105 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,721,926 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in The Sage ONE 33 zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    40,016 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Galleria (negotiable price)

    El Kateb Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,166,000 EGP

    Investment opportunity finished studio in Zed West

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    73,087 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه 188م متشطبه للبيع فى شارع الثوره مصر الجديده

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Al Thawra St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    39,893 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Prime Location in Maadi

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Street 275, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 135 sqm Finished - Touristic A

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Touristic 1, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    19,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 3 Bed in Rehab city

    Strive Reality logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    VIP Finished APT with best price,view in mariott

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    260m Super Lux Apartment for Sale–Zahraa El-Maadi

    Grand City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    260 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment wIth low price in NC INST Next AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    37,762 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Own your apartment now in Al Andalus Fifth Settlem

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    134 sqm

    28,358 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale vye sodic best price 2BR

    Element logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale vye sodic prime location

    Element logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    45,081 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale vye sodic best price

    Element logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    45,081 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    The Avenue Properties logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    63,076 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    ST with Sea & Pool View – Al Dau Heights

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Eastown sodic open view 189m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,678,900 EGP

    own your spical apartment in one of best projects

    Property Hills Star logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    40,855 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,166,000 EGP

    Investment opportunity studio for sale Zed Towers

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    73,087 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    for sale studio in zed towers el dheikh zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm