Apartments with Garden For Sale in Sun Capital

144 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    مسلسل 2 قطعه 84 متسلمه جهاز ع شارع البوابه الرئيسي

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,548 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    138m Apt + 93m Garden. Direct Pyramids View

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    79,710 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,610,000 EGP

    Ready 140m Apt Pyramids View 10% DP 8Y Installment

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    40,071 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale-RTM-Sun Capital October

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    29,741 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in Sun Capital

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished ground apartment -Sun Capital- great view

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,199,000 EGP

    Ready 140m Apt Pyramids View 10% DP 8Y Installment

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    37,135 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Luxury 144 m² Apartment – Lowest Price & Longest

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Pyramids view apt, direct owner, ready now

    Property Group logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Sun Capital Compound. Land

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m Ready to Move at Sun Capital in Oct

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,610,000 EGP

    Ready 140m Apt Pyramids View 10% DP 8Y Installment

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    40,071 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move, with a down payment 10%

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    77,586 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment 104 sqm with Garden

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    78,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apt146m in suncapital 10% dp installments over 8y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    41,095 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In October RTM Dp 15% Over 6 Years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    22,289 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Luxury finishing garden apartment in Sun Capital

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    45,985 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,710,000 EGP

    apt113m in suncapital 10% dp installments over 8y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    41,681 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale Sun Capital-SERA Phase

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    39,545 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Own a luxurious 175 sqm apartment at the bestprice

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    6,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment ready to move - low price

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    71,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,867,500 EGP

    Prime Locate Apt in sun capital 10%DP ins. over 8y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    43,075 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    مسلسل 2 قطعه 84 متسلمه جهاز ع شارع البوابه الرئيسي

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,548 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready garden apartment, direct owner, fully paid

    Property Group logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    37,593 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,929,750 EGP

    Ready Apartment, Down Payment 2 M, Cash 8 Million

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    10,720 EGP/sqm