Apartments with Garden For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 13

8,184 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment For Sale Overlooking Greenery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment For Sale Overlooking Greenery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    2 Bedrooms Apartment For Sale Payment 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    90 sqm

    108,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    2 Bedrooms Apartment For Sale Payment 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    90 sqm

    108,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,355,000 EGP

    Apartment lowest price with open view Sheikh Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    56,576 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment 120m² in Vye Compound, RTM

    Premium

    Property Group logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Last 3RTM finished units in Zayed cash/installment

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Last 3RTM finished units in Zayed cash/installment

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Last 3RTM finished units in Zayed cash/installment

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Last 3RTM finished units in Zayed cash/installment

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Last 3RTM finished units in Zayed cash/installment

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Last 3RTM finished units in Zayed cash/installment

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Last 3RTM finished units in Zayed cash/installment

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Last 3RTM finished units in Zayed cash/installment

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Last 3RTM finished units in Zayed cash/installment

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Last 3RTM finished units in Zayed cash/installment

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Last 3RTM finished units in Zayed cash/installment

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Last 3RTM finished units in Zayed cash/installment

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Last 3RTM finished units in Zayed cash/installment

    Green Residence 1, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Last 3RTM finished units in Zayed cash/installment

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Last 3RTM finished units in Zayed cash/installment

    Elite West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Last 3RTM finished units in Zayed cash/installment

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Last 3RTM finished units in Zayed cash/installment

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Last 3RTM finished units in Zayed cash/installment

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Last 3RTM finished units in Zayed cash/installment

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm