Apartments with Garden For Sale in Red Sea Province, page 7

1,775 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    LAST SEAVIEW CHALET 2BED WITH LOWEST PRICE-ORASCOM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    111,009 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,728,580 EGP

    Pay Over 8 Years | 108sqm 2BR at Al Dau Heights

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    108 sqm

    53,042 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,853,200 EGP

    Stylish 1‑Bedroom Apartment + Garden at Trivana

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    60,206 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Lowest price Over 8 years plan!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    125 sqm

    106,400 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Lagoon View – Makadi Heights

    HPK logo image

2

    2

    92 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Elegant 3 BR Apartment with private pool in Bali

    Beyoot logo image

    Bali, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    85,308 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    CHALET DIRECT POOL EARLY DELIVERY UP 5Y INSTALMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet With 37M Garden Finished Over 6Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,260,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Sea View Studio in Juliana Beach

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Juliana Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    57,192 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,240,000 EGP

    Luxury Golf-View Apartment with Private Garden

    HPK logo image

    Reef Town, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    116,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,440,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment Garden View Hurghada 121K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    124,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,954,805 EGP

    2BR Pool & Garden Apartment Hurghada 113K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    123 sqm

    56,543 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,840,800 EGP

    Move in Dec 2026 1BR with garden, Trivana Magawish

    Rook Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    44,387 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,890,667 EGP

    Charming Apartment with Private Garden- Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    71,921 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Tawila el Gouna Loft Double Height on Lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    210,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BR Ground Floor with Private Garden

    HPK logo image

3

    3

    126 sqm

    79,365 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Swan Lake El Gouna. 5% Dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    11,200 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Elegance in Makadi Heights

    HPK logo image

1

    2

    63 sqm

    98,412 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,875,000 EGP

    studio 57 sqm garden view Hurghada 128K€

    Knight properties logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    138,157 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 BR Finished With DP 15% Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Chalet 2BR With Garden Finished Installment 6Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,560,000 EGP

    Chalet 3 BR Finished With DP 828K Over 5Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    121 sqm

    136,859 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 3 BR Finished Prime View Installment 5Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    121 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    3BR Corner Ground Floor Apartment – Cyan El Gouna

    West Gulf, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    172,413 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet with Private Garden - Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm