Apartments with Garden For Sale in Red Sea Province, page 3

1,775 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    8,557,525 EGP

    Bay view apartment in prime waterfront community

    Beyoot logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    120,528 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,871,750 EGP

    1BR Apartment with garden in prestigious community

    Beyoot logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    107,371 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,437,500 EGP

    1BR Duplex Garden View Hurghada 88K€

    Knight properties logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    79 sqm

    68,829 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,562,542 EGP

    Sahl Hasheesh Garden Apartment | Zero Down Payment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    85,379 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,416,781 EGP

    Three Bedrooms 150 SQM + 47 SQM Garden

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    149 sqm

    76,622 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Apartment for Sale In a Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    82,191 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST 2BR DIRECT POOL WITH INSTALLMENT UP 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST 2BR DIRECT LAGOON SEA VIEW FINISHED UP 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Last Ground 1-BDR Chalet Golf View Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet 2 BR Finished Installment 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Veranda Chalet 2BR Prime View Finished Over 6Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,440,260 EGP

    Two Bedrooms 82 SQM + 23 SQM Garden - Hurghada

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    66,344 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Veranda - Chalet 2 BR Finished Installment 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,440,260 EGP

    82 sqm 2BR + Garden | Private Green Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sunrise Garden Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    66,344 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,440,260 EGP

    82 sqm 2BR Garden | Outdoor Living Experience

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    1

    82 sqm

    66,344 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,763,411 EGP

    3BR with Private Garden | Cala Sahl Hasheesh

    Rook Estate logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    149 sqm

    52,103 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Hotel Room with Full Management

    La Quinta logo image

    La Quinta Suites Front, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    35,800,000 EGP

    very unique home in white villas |prime location

    Realm Properties logo image

    White Villas, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    259,420 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment with Private Garden in Makadina

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 BR- Private Garden- Finished- Over 6Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    3BR Corner Ground Floor Apartment – Cyan El Gouna

    Joubal Lagoon, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    172,413 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    3BR Corner Ground Floor Apartment – Cyan El Gouna

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    172,413 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,995,721 EGP

    Direct Beach Access | 63sqm Studio | 5Y Payment

    Rook Estate logo image

    Long Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    63,424 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,915,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment pool View Sahl Hasheesh Hurghada95K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    73,937 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,461,316 EGP

    2BR Apartment with Private Garden Hurghada 120K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    59,690 EGP/sqm