Apartments with Garden For Sale in Red Sea Province, page 11

1,775 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    WITH SEA VIEW OWN YOUR CHALET OVER 8 YEARS SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    122,047 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,266,655 EGP

    2BR Garden Apartment – Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh

    HPK logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    90,133 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,461,317 EGP

    2 Bedroom with garden 125sqm|Veranda, Sahl Hashish

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    59,690 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    2BR Garden Apt with Private Pool in Lana Hills

    Premium

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    126 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,310,177 EGP

    Lagoon View 97 sqm Apt with Private Garden, 6% DP

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    97 sqm

    95,981 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,898,000 EGP

    Private Beach 46 sqm Studio | 5-Year Installments

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,253,680 EGP

    Own an 82m apartment with a private garden.

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sunrise Garden Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    88,459 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Mouj 53m with garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    53m ground floor with garden… privacy, tranquility

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,374,200 EGP

    96 sqm 2BR Street View Apartment at TRIVANA

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    55,981 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,253,680 EGP

    82m + 23m garden… Your home surrounded by nature

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    1

    82 sqm

    88,459 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,518,000 EGP

    93 sqm 2BR Pool View Apartment at Holidays Park

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Dessole Titanic Aqua Park Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    80,838 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    53m with garden at an attractive price in Al Mouj

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,617,580 EGP

    53 sqm Apartment with 23 sqm Private Garden

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    53 sqm

    68,256 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,365,000 EGP

    Own a 100m apartment with 2BR + garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    1

    100 sqm

    83,650 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,617,580 EGP

    53 sqm 1BR Residence with 23 sqm Garden

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    53 sqm

    68,256 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,440,260 EGP

    82 sqm Modern 2BR Apartment with Private Garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    1

    82 sqm

    66,344 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,440,260 EGP

    82 sqm 2BR Apartment with 23 sqm Private Garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    1

    82 sqm

    66,344 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,375,000 EGP

    Spacious 137m apartment with 3BR + private garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

3

    1

    137 sqm

    83,029 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,609,330 EGP

    53 sqm Stylish 1BR Apartment with Garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    53 sqm

    68,100 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,518,000 EGP

    Own a 93m, 2BR apartment + 48m garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    80,838 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,365,000 EGP

    Own 100m + private garden on the village road

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    1

    100 sqm

    83,650 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    170 sqm

    158,823 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale _ Close to the Sea _ Over 7 y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    156,521 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    3BEDS APARTMENT _ FIRST ROW LAGOON _ DELIVERY SOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    151,079 EGP/sqm