Apartments with Garden For Sale in Red Sea Province, page 58

1,775 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    11,871,007 EGP

    Your 125m garden unit in Veranda Sahl Hasheesh

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    94,968 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,433,240 EGP

    89m apartment in El Mowj Resort top location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    61,047 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,565,000 EGP

    A 45 sqm unit surrounded by 80% green & water area

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,758,000 EGP

    91m apartment in El Mowj Resort smart investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    52,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,948,480 EGP

    Live and invest with us in the AL MOUJ RESORT

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Hilton Hurghada Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    59,388 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,968,000 EGP

    53m apartment with garden view in Mark Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,997,724 EGP

    Own a 125m garden unit in Veranda Sahl Hasheesh

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    79,981 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,515,000 EGP

    105m apt near pool and garden in Mark

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,420,337 EGP

    125m garden apartment in Veranda Sahl Hasheesh

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    83,362 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,059,000 EGP

    A 46 sqm unit in a strategic location in Al Ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    66,500 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    7,337,000 EGP

    Last Chalet + Garden For Sale Direct On Pool 1Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    122,283 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,862,000 EGP

    53m apartment with garden view in Mark Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    A 70 sqm unit in a project featuring 6 different

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,565,000 EGP

    45 sqm with view overlooking the swimming poo

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,948,480 EGP

    117m apartment in El Mowj Resort prime view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    59,388 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,270,000 EGP

    85 sqm with pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,948,480 EGP

    Own a 117m apartment in El Mowj Resort today

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    59,388 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    A 70 sqm unit surrounded by 80% greenery & water

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,464,000 EGP

    A 101 sqm unit in a project featuring a panoramic

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,758,000 EGP

    Live and invest with us in the AL MOUJ RESORT

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Hilton Hurghada Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    63,440 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,433,240 EGP

    Live and invest with us in the AL MOUJ RESORT

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Hilton Hurghada Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    61,047 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,832,803 EGP

    Own a 125m garden unit in Veranda Sahl Hasheesh

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    94,662 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,832,803 EGP

    125m apartment with pool and garden in prime spot

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    94,662 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,420,337 EGP

    125m garden home in Veranda Sahl Hasheesh

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    83,362 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,036,000 EGP

    A 46 sqm unit with underground parking

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm