Apartments with Garden For Sale in Red Sea Province, page 59

1,775 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,866,637 EGP

    your apartment now in Cala– Best down payment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    97 sqm

    60,480 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,512,937 EGP

    2 Bedroom in Sahl Hasheesh with 30% discount!!

    Homes Bay logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    52,103 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,334,144 EGP

    Best Deal in Sahl Hasheesh – Luxury Apartment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    54,829 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Modern 3-Bedroom Seaview Apartment – Arabia Area

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    79,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,839,377 EGP

    80 sqm Lagoon View Garden Apt, 10% DP

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    97,992 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    7,692,856 EGP

    2-Bedroom Apartment with Private Garden– Veranda

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    61,542 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,570,750 EGP

    Studio 45Sqm sea & street view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    57,127 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,472,686 EGP

    1 Bedroom for Sale | Veranda

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    102,365 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,736,000 EGP

    Cash Price (20% Discount): 2,736,000 EGP ≈ 49,600

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,710,000 EGP

    1-Bedroom Apartment with Garden in Makadi Heights

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    133,875 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,468,000 EGP

    Own a Garden Apartment with 15% Down at One 7

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    80,850 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,816,000 EGP

    Luxury one bedroom apartment in Magawish

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    44 m² Pool View Studio in noor city,Near Best way

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    31,363 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    13,335,000 EGP

    Chalet three bedrooms 133m, IL Bayou Sahl Hasheesh

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    il Bayou, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    100,263 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,736,000 EGP

    Ready to move garden view Studio with 20% Discount

    Homes Bay logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,560,000 EGP

    Studio with Private Terrace, 20% Down – Limited

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,974,180 EGP

    Own a garden apartment at Long Beach, 15% down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Long Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    89,412 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    1 BD private garden Makadi Heights instalments

    Auris For Project Management logo image

1

    2

    72 sqm

    84,722 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,397,000 EGP

    Studio 47Sqm with terrace directly on the pool

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,997,724 EGP

    Own Garden Apt in Sahl Hasheesh 15% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,314 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,355,000 EGP

    1-Bedroom Apartment with Garden in Makadi Heights

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    129,437 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,607,101 EGP

    Premium 42m² Studio, Ready to Move, Pool View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    38,264 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    964,196,400 EGP

    Luxury 2-Bedroom Apartment in Sahl Hassheesh!!

    Homes Bay logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    8,608,896 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    2 bedroom apartment for sale in Veranda

    My Real Estate logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    65,168 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,680,000 EGP

    1 bedroom apartment garden view at La Vista

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    51,830 EGP/sqm