Apartments with Garden For Sale in Red Sea Province, page 14

1,775 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APART FURINSHE DDIRECT LAGOON 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    156,521 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    DIRECT SANDY POOL APART 2BR FULLY FINISHED UP 5 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,264,000 EGP

    2-bedroom ready Apt in full-service resort

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    68 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,048,140 EGP

    Side Sea View Studio with beach access| Arabia

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    77,848 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    5,161,280 EGP

    25% CASH DISCOUNT OR 5-YEAR INSTALLMENTS!

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Long Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    66,170 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,014,400 EGP

    Holidays Park – 2BR Garden Comfort & Strong ROI

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    64,670 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,062,400 EGP

    58sqm Studio Pool View with 5Yrs Installments

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    52,800 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,750,240 EGP

    Garden View 2BR Apartment in Hurghada 108K€

    Knight properties logo image

    The View, Sheraton Rd, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    60,270 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Fully-Finished | West Gulf

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    West Gulf, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    217,741 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,974,180 EGP

    Smart Investment Opportunity in Long Beach Resort

    HPK logo image

    Long Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    89,412 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,368,026 EGP

    Apartment with Garden & Pool View in Long Beach

    HPK logo image

    Long Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    94,461 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,805,000 EGP

    Apartment With a Private Garden For Sale Magawish

    Home Hunters EG logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    28,050 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,385,254 EGP

    Ready to move in with 30% only and 3 years install

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    58,470 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,087,370 EGP

    Studio in Hurghada | 10% Down | 7-Year Plan

    Knight properties logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    53,230 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,357,350 EGP

    The view new phase with private beach&share s pool

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    The View, Sheraton Rd, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    91 sqm

    80,850 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,616,070 EGP

    Own your dream home in Sahl Hasheesh , Veranda

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    76,928 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,095,400 EGP

    Magawish Private Garden Apartment | Best Price

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    41,829 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,631,467 EGP

    Studio with Garden & Pool View for Sale in Clan

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    63,709 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,450,400 EGP

    Apartment with Private Garden for Sale in Clan

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    62,023 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,239,000 EGP

    Studio sea view - Green Contract- EL Mamsha

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    71,977 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Chalet With Garden Finished Over 6Years In Veranda

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 BR With 37M Garden Finished Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,060,000 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 58 sqm sea&pool view for sale

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    stone Heights in EL Hadaba Road in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,688,919 EGP

    Spacious 3BR Pool View Residence in Cala Resort

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    71,259 EGP/sqm