Apartments With Garden For Sale In Swan Lake, New Cairo City, page 36

35,804 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Lake View Deal | 2 Master BR Super Lux

    Picky Properties logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 136 m 3 bedrooms finished

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    54,779 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment for Sale in Zamalek

    Homes Egypt logo image

    Abou Al Feda St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,765,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale Beit El Watan Garden

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    24,290 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3br with private garden at Al marassem .

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3Bedroom +Garden Green 3 Prime Location

    Element logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3Bedroom +Garden Green 3 Prime Location

    Element logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move with greenery view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    75,609 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    440,000 EGP

    with (garden+lagoons) view apt near cairo festival

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    2,972 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet for sale in Mountain View

    Experts Home logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    114,130 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale at Forty West ( Beverly Hills )

    Element logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Karmell Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Eastown

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    98,557 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,046,000 EGP

    Pool View Studio in Prime Hurghada Location

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    31 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,325,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Per Meter Starting from EGP 19,000

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move family house big garden prime view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    79,207 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Karmell Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDR FOR SALE IN COURTYARD SODIC

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    3Bedroom ( Dar Masr) Fully Finished Prime Location

    Element logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest total price apartment installments for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    3BR+Garden Zayed Heights Fully Finished Low Price

    Element logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    30,384 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment golf view with 5% DP

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    107,407 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Apartment for Sale in VYE

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    63,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Hyde Park Corner Open View

    Premier Property logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    66,397 EGP/sqm