Apartments With Garden For Sale In Swan Lake, New Cairo City, page 35

35,796 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Wide View Apartment | ZED East | 3BR + Maid Room

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    51,807 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price | ZED East | 2BR Apartment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    137 sqm

    36,496 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Cozy Apartment for Sale in Zamalek

    Homes Egypt logo image

    Al Mansour Mohamed St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    24,900,000 EGP

    2BR Ground Apartment with Garden in Encore, Gouna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    216,521 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Classic Apartment for Sale in Zamalek

    Homes Egypt logo image

    Ahmed Heshmat St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    158m fully finished + ACs old price INST till 2029

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    59,493 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,322,339 EGP

    Fully Finished 3 bedrooms installments 12 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    93,002 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,031,000 EGP

    Pool View Studio in Hurghada for Investment

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    63,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,232,751 EGP

    Finished 2BR Ground Apartment with Garden in Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    99,494 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Resale luxury apartment 216m prime location

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    48,148 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    1.2million Radytomove Fullyfinnshed SuperLux

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Investment opportunity fully finished over 10years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move prime location in Hap Town

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    33,630 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    lowest 3beds with city and garden view in uptown

    ERE logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    91,397 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    resale apartment palm hills with very prime price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in hyde park new cairo special view

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    38,793 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,522,782 EGP

    Fully Finished - with garden view & Security

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    78,620 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, B3

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    50,370 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Lake View Deal | 2 Master BR Super Lux

    Picky Properties logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 136 m 3 bedrooms finished

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    54,779 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment for Sale in Zamalek

    Homes Egypt logo image

    Abou Al Feda St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,765,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale Beit El Watan Garden

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    24,290 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3br with private garden at Al marassem .

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3Bedroom +Garden Green 3 Prime Location

    Element logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3Bedroom +Garden Green 3 Prime Location

    Element logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm