Apartments With Garden For Sale In Swan Lake, New Cairo City, page 33

35,804 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment for sale in Aeon Towers by MarakeZ

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment in Upville near Swan lake

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground with garden Jayd fully finished open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Move-In Ready Penthouse with Premium Finishing

    Inn Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    231 sqm

    21,645 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,296,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a price lower than the compa

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,263,543 EGP

    1BR Garden Apt at Long Beach Hurghada | 25% DP

    Rook Estate logo image

    Long Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    66,627 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale fully finished ultra super lux

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    162 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    lowest price Apartment in PX finished prime loc

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    29,239 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Mountain View next to Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,229,397 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Azad Views Garden Installments

    Premier Property logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    37,762 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    WITH LOWEST PRICE STUDIO FOR SALE IN ZED EAST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    44,705 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE APARTMENT OVERLOOKING ZED CLUB ,RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    43,243 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Cheapest 2-bedroom apartment in Al Rehab 2

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    51,086 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Rent 3BR + Nanny First Use Fourteen

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Golf Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    2,954 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,570,000 EGP

    LAST UNIT by lowest price with installments in zed

    Realm Properties logo image

1

    2

    85 sqm

    65,529 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Modern Ground Apartment with Garden in Makadina

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    101,351 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,390,000 EGP

    3-Beds APT 130m With Prime Location & Lowest Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    49,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Overlooking park Exceptional Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    لعشاق الأرضي بجاردن ١١٦م للبيع بمدينتي b12

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    62,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to Move Garden 92 m Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,180,000 EGP

    Garden-view apartment in Madinaty, fully finished

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    188 sqm

    64,787 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with a landscape view,5%downover10years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Finished Apartment in Madinaty

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale ,182m on mehwer delivery one y

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    63,186 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    شقه 266 متر للبيع بمدينتي b1

    Panorama View logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    4

    266 sqm

    54,511 EGP/sqm