Apartments with Garden For Sale in Magawish, page 2

76 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,181,200 EGP

    73sqm luxury apt with prime view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    43,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,799,483 EGP

    1Bedroom apartment with private garden in Magawish

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    55,807 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,591,020 EGP

    Own an 89sqm apartment with private garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    74,056 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,471,040 EGP

    Own a 117sqm apartment with private garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    72,402 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,471,040 EGP

    Own a 117sqm apartment with private garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    72,402 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,433,240 EGP

    89m apartment in El Mowj Resort top location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    61,047 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,948,480 EGP

    Own a 117m apartment in El Mowj Resort today

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    59,388 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,948,480 EGP

    117m apartment in El Mowj Resort prime view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    59,388 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,758,000 EGP

    91m apartment in El Mowj Resort smart investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    52,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,588,059 EGP

    1 Bedroom apartment in a very luxury resort

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    76,605 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,948,000 EGP

    1Bedroom apartment with private garden in Magawish

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    46,062 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,277,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom apartment with 25% discount!!!

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    36,142 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,146,000 EGP

    Apartment 58m with private garden near New Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,221,920 EGP

    1-Bedroom Apartment with Private Garden in LaVista

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    34,183 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,128,000 EGP

    Own 68 sqm Apartment with Smart Layout

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,926,930 EGP

    Own 80 sqm Apartment with Private Garden Al Moug

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    49,086 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,691,680 EGP

    Your Chance for 52 sqm Apartment – Al Moug

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    51,763 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,691,680 EGP

    Book 52 sqm Apartment at Al Mawj Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    51,763 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,926,930 EGP

    Own 80 sqm 2-Bedroom Apartment – Al Moug

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    49,086 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,939,258 EGP

    Book 83 sqm 2-Bedroom Apartment – Al Moug

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    83 sqm

    47,460 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,926,930 EGP

    Own 80 sqm Apartment at Al Mawj Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    49,086 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,691,680 EGP

    Book 52 sqm Apartment at Al Mawj Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    51,763 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,649,108 EGP

    Your Chance for 56 sqm Apartment at Al Moug Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    47,305 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,649,108 EGP

    Own 56 sqm Apartment at Al Mawj Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    47,305 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,870,396 EGP

    Own 119 sqm Apartment at Al Mawj Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    119 sqm

    49,331 EGP/sqm