Apartments with Garden For Sale in Hurghada, page 45

1,734 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    8,812,650 EGP

    The view resort with private beach & share s pool

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    The View, Sheraton Rd, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    109 sqm

    80,850 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,232,000 EGP

    The view new phase with private beach&share s pool

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    The View, Sheraton Rd, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    73,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,447,344 EGP

    1 Bedroom Sea View | Marvento

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    62,638 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,920,000 EGP

    2 Bedroom private Garden | Red Hills

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    119 sqm

    91,764 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,518,000 EGP

    own 93 sqm 2 bedroom with private garden 48 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    80,838 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,341,096 EGP

    1 bedroom unit with garden in front of Senzo

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sunrise Garden Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    81,907 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,615,000 EGP

    73m with Private Garden Enjoy Privacy and Comfort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    49,520 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,799,483 EGP

    86m Apt with Private Garden Enjoy Full Privacy

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    55,807 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,231,167 EGP

    73m with Private Garden Enjoy Comfort and Privacy

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    57,961 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,325,333 EGP

    68m Apartment with Garden Enjoy Calm Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    48,901 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,454,333 EGP

    73m Apartment with Garden in a Full Service Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    47,319 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,265,800 EGP

    107m with Garden Premium Living with Outdoor Space

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    58,558 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    77m with Garden in Sahl Hasheesh Luxury and Calm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    112,987 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,920,000 EGP

    119m with Private Garden Luxury Living and Privacy

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    119 sqm

    91,764 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,871,007 EGP

    Own 125m with Garden in Sahl Hasheesh

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    94,968 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,420,800 EGP

    88m Luxury Apartment in Beach Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    61,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,643,100 EGP

    63m Pool View Enjoy Luxury Resort Lifestyle

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    73,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,703,500 EGP

    85m at Marvento Red Sea Luxury Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    67,100 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,722,800 EGP

    82m Modern Apartment in Luxury Beach Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    69,790 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,083,775 EGP

    125m with Garden Sea View and Full Privacy

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    80,670 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,772,800 EGP

    82m at Marvento Luxury Living and Great View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    70,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,389,000 EGP

    70m Strong Investment in Marvento Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    62,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,472,686 EGP

    Own 73m with Garden in Veranda Luxury Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    102,365 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,314,000 EGP

    82m Investment Opportunity on the Red Sea

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    77,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,043,400 EGP

    Own 82m in Full Service Resort Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    73,700 EGP/sqm