Apartments with Garden For Sale in Hurghada, page 48

1,734 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    3,570,000 EGP

    Studio with Garden view for sale Al Dau Heights

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    71,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,420,800 EGP

    Invest in 88 sqm with aqua parks

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    61,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,314,000 EGP

    Invest in 82 sqm in Al Ahyaa district

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    77,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,221,000 EGP

    Own 63 sqm with 80% green and water areas

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,054,850 EGP

    Invest in 101 sqm with a 100m strip mall

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    69,850 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,772,800 EGP

    Own 82 sqm in Marvento on the Red Sea

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    70,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,043,400 EGP

    82 sqm with multiple view options

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    73,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,389,000 EGP

    Own 70 sqm with panoramic Sky Pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    62,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,843,750 EGP

    85 sqm with a clubhouse experience

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,772,800 EGP

    Your 82 sqm within a 30,000 sqm project

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    70,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,185,000 EGP

    Your 85 sqm in a project with 6 pools

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,852,663 EGP

    Studio, Veranda Sahl Hasheesh

    Homes Bay logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    108,382 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,808,640 EGP

    Your Red Sea Escape1Bedroom Apartment Sahl hashesh

    Homes Bay logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    83,963 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,105,900 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Oro Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    60,900 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apt with Private Garden & Beach | 15% Down Payment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    106,557 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Studio for sale Al Dau Heights

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,828,888 EGP

    Two bedrooms 86 SQM- Pool view - Private Beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    67,777 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,148,000 EGP

    One Bedroom 65 SQM- pool- Sea view- Private Beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    79,200 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,977,778 EGP

    Two Bedrooms 101 SQM - Sea- Pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,360,000 EGP

    One Bedroom 72 SQM- Pool- Sea View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    74,444 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,528,312 EGP

    Two Bedrooms 83SQM- 23 SQM Garden

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    83 sqm

    78,654 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    One Bedroom 125 SQM - Sea View - Private Beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    125 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    9,717,730 EGP

    Two Bedrooms 167 SQM - Sea View - Private Beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    167 sqm

    58,190 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment in Makadi Heights

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    57 sqm

    50,877 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    9,772,006 EGP

    2 Bedroom apartment for sale with private garden

    Homes Bay logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    78,176 EGP/sqm