Apartments with Garden For Sale in HAP Town, page 5

165 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse Double Height - UP TO 10 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

4

    4

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 200m With Garden 100m Below Price Market

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    300 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move Hap Town Mostakbal City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    195 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,935,000 EGP

    168 sq m apartment (23% discount) for sale at the

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    167 sqm

    71,467 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR in HapTown Hassan Allam Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    86,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Haptown | Mostakbal City

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    37,435 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    The lowest price for an apartment in Hassan allam

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,280,876 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Prime Location Hassan Allam

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    28,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,949,209 EGP

    For sale Apartment with installments in haptown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,147 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Mostakbal city

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,310,000 EGP

    prime location down payment - ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    138 sqm

    38,478 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location in Mostakbal Over 8 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Bellow Market Price Apartment + Garden in Haptown

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,265,000 EGP

    Ground apartment Haptown 293m open view lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    66,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment 225m+Garden 210m Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    37,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    1BD Garden Apartment Ready to Move with Hot Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    93 sqm

    37,634 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    HOT OFFER HapTown 197m Ready to Move Garden Garden

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    37,055 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Delivered 3BR Ground Big Garden Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

4

    3

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,405,000 EGP

    Apt in haptown prime location Dp and installment

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    144 sqm

    65,312 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,948,549 EGP

    A Rare Ground Apartment with a prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    189 sqm

    68,510 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Own an apartment with garden at a great price

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment172m With Garden172m ForSale Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    37,790 EGP/sqm