Apartments with Garden For Sale in HAP Town, page 2

165 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    11,171,300 EGP

    For Sale | Ground Floor Apartment with Garden

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    69,820 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

4

    4

    195 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with lowest price overlooking landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    31,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 bedrooms with instalments in Haptown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    102 sqm

    40,196 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with garden sale in HapTown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    52,419 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment in a prime location Ready

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    29,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,715,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment 3 bedrooms prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    36,401 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment delivered prime location down payment 9M

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    195 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Haptown Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

2

    3

    168 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,020,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment 2BR in Haptown.

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    35,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Lowest price in Haptown - 3 bed - Prime location

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    2

    195 sqm

    29,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,244,600 EGP

    Apartment with garden ground floor prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    124 sqm

    58,424 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,176,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment for sale in Haptown with a view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    138 sqm

    37,507 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,888,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with garden on landscape view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    179 sqm

    55,240 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,121,000 EGP

    Ready to move semi finished apartment with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    53,652 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    ground floor biggest garden 107m ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    157 sqm

    44,585 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price CornerApartment w Garden | Green View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

2

    2

    99 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    LOWESTPRICE GroundAPT 195m 3Beds Garden - BestView

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    37,435 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,842,000 EGP

    Apartment less than market price - in hassan allam

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    137 sqm

    49,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة بحديقة للبيع في هاب تاون النادي والجراج

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,092,500 EGP

    Apartment will be delivered in 6 months HAP town

    Key Point for real estate logo image

1

    1

    102 sqm

    49,926 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,356,916 EGP

    Apartment with double view for sale in HAP town

    Key Point for real estate logo image

2

    3

    165 sqm

    68,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Prime Ground Apartment With Specious Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    51,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Rare 197 Layout with Prime Location,North Oriented

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    45,685 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Ground apartment with big garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    41,025 EGP/sqm