Apartments with Garden For Sale in Future City, page 47

1,873 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    14,260,000 EGP

    Townhouse Finished in Mostakbal by Hassan Allam

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    71,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Villa in Sarai with a special price and location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    212 sqm

    48,113 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,914,450 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment bahary in sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    37,280 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,381,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM AT lowest price in Zizinia Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    24,860 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,060,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location view greenery -Bloomfieds

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    32,480 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with direct view of the clubhouse ,sarai

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    39,215 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with direct view of the clubhouse ,sarai

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    39,215 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Delivered 3BR Ground Big Garden Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Delivered apartment open garden view lowest price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    30,188 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,270,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Prime Location in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rosail City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,640,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM in Blooom Fildes ,Mostakbal Over11Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    69,120 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,884,000 EGP

    Sarai Eilan 131 m² 161 m² Garden Dp: 2.4M

3

    2

    131 sqm

    52,549 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price - view Garden And Water Features

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    32,738 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,095,000 EGP

    Apartment 164m + 192m Garden in sarai dp 3.2M

3

    3

    164 sqm

    49,359 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apt 3BR in sarai RTM Fully Finished + garden 154m

3

    3

    165 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Sarai S2 Apartment 144m+Garden RTM View Hub

2

    2

    144 sqm

    39,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in a prime location with best price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Prime Location-Landscape Apart View-Special Price.

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    68,205 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,990,000 EGP

    4BDR Early Delivery Overlooking Water Features

    Apart Real estate logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    83,291 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Lowest Down payment Apartment for sale in Sarai

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Best Deal Apartment for Sale 500k Dp Offer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    127 sqm

    78,740 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,860,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apt in palm hills with Dp and instal

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    171 sqm

    40,116 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,847,000 EGP

    Apartment 4BR Ready to move in Mostakbal Over8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    39,231 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,072,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden view and lake,

    S signature logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    42,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    RTM Finished Apartment In Beta Green ElMostakbal

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    56,390 EGP/sqm