Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 666

19,350 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    880,000 EGP

    Ready To Move High End Finishing With DP 880K

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    6,376 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in El Banafsag 2 new cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 2, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prime offer Apartment 135m View landscape Lowest !

    Bright logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Hot deal at Stone Residence, New Cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    69,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment For Sale At West Golf Lowest Price

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    420,000 EGP

    DP(420k)=APT(199m+garden72m)from the Saudi Company

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    199 sqm

    2,110 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقه 133م فى دجله لاندمارك فيو خارجى على دجله تاورز

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    16,917 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقه 2 غرفه في دجله لاندمارك مدينه نصر استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,155,000 EGP

    3-BR Apt+ G for sale near Hyde Park with795K DP

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    35,551 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment, fully furnished, lowest price in Rehab

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Nagib Al Rehani St., Rehab City Third Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR - View Lagoon - Lowest Resale Price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,686,000 EGP

    Apartment 134m View garden Finished D.P1%Inst-15y

    Bright logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    79,746 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة لقطة في تاج سيتي (شاليا)

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    217 sqm

    39,170 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Banafseg 8

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Abdel Halim Hafez St., El Banafseg 8, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    48,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    DP 1500K,apartment(140m+garden)(RTM)-mountain view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,895,000 EGP

    Prime offer Villa 212m View club Lowest price now

    Bright logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    212 sqm

    65,542 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    شقة ٣ غرف بمشروع بالم هيلز بالعاصمة الإدارية بالR4

    Your Real Estate logo image

    R4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    82,269 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,316,000 EGP

    Catch offer!Own APT160m3BR Dp664K inst10Y-THE ICON

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,975 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة لقطة تاج سيتي، كلوب سايد

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

3

    4

    176 sqm

    41,477 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    3BR - Ready to move - Sodic Villette - Resale

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    65,789 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى بحديقه 172م فى كمبوند وان قطاميه باقل سعر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment For Sale At Patio 7

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    only 1 millon 50mgarden - radytomove130m

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    دوبلكس مميز 290م 4 غرف في مشروع دجله فيو موقع مميز

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    4

    290 sqm

    21,034 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in mivida gardens by emar

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Mivida Gardens, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    147,058 EGP/sqm