Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 664

19,350 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة 140م² وجهه في كمبوند بفاريا تاون معمار المرشدى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    210m Ground Apartment Ready to move in New Cairo

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    باقل سعر شقه 122م على حمام السباحه فى قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, a great deal, in a prime locat

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mostafa Kamel Axis, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    34,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,686,000 EGP

    Apartment 134m Viewlandscape Finished D.P1%Inst15y

    Bright logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    79,746 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor with Garden for Sale in Maadi Sarayat

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in The Square Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    60,344 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Rehab 2

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Abou Bakr Al Sedeek St., Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    61,983 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقه 133م وجهه استلام سنه ريسيل فى دجله لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    16,917 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقه 240م فيو على دائرى و النادى فى كريستال بلازا

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    25,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Last 145m, 3-bed near Cairo Festival+ installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Penthouse Large Private Roof, Zamalek

    Remax Style logo image

    Ismail Mohamed St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    42,553 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقه بالفرش والاجهزه للبيع ارضي بجاردن فرصه نادره

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    58,974 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity – Privado, Madinaty

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apt with garden open view very prime location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    34,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 226m Finished RTM prime View D.P20% Now

    Bright logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    226 sqm

    66,371 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    فرصة ذهبية في ماونتين فيو التجمع الخامس

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Mountain View 1.1

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    360 sqm

    80,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lake View Residence 1, prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    116,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for sale

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale- Ready To Move With Down payment

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apt with garden open view very prime location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقة 245م ريسيل على زهراء المعادى فى ريحانه ريزيدنس

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Rayhana Residence, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    23,265 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,660,000 EGP

    APT + garden for sale in a compound in Lotus

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    76,551 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Capital Garden prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Capital Gardens Compound, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm