Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 651

19,350 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment Yasmin, First Floor under price

    Held Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,535,000 EGP

    اقل سعر في شيراتون شقة للبيع بالتقسيط اللي يناسبك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    44,900 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,535,000 EGP

    اتعاقد بدون مقدم وامتلك شقتك بالمرافق فيو لاندسكيب

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    44,900 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,535,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك بدون مقدم والباقي حسب مقدرتك بشيراتون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha Bridge, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    44,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 2 years receipt, 0% DP or insta

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    60,150 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in installments over 7y - Borouj

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

studio

    75 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Best Deal Apartment Merag El Alwy Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Arqam Ibn Abi Al Arqam St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    109 sqm

    27,522 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    50m garden,35% discount, radytomove 130m apartment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with installments over 10y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    71,005 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في البنفسج 11 فيلات ارضي بحديقة

    The Key Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 11, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,166,000 EGP

    direct panoramic open view of Privado

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    5

    188 sqm

    70,031 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,384,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in STM in a prime location 127m

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    97,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale over 10Y, Al Burouj

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    75,187 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Ground Floor Apartment + Basement

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    400 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,535,000 EGP

    لاول مرة شقة للبيع بدون مقدم بشيراتون فيو بحري

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Emarat Dobat Almaza, Al Thawra St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    44,900 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in, fully finished modern apartment

    I-Zone logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    102,339 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,535,000 EGP

    استثمار مضمون في قلب شيراتون شقة للبيع بدون مقدم

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Almaza St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    44,900 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in the firs

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Gahez St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,535,000 EGP

    باقل سعر في شيراتون شقة للبيع بالتقسيط بفيو بحري

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    44,900 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in R7 Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stau, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    27,007 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,535,000 EGP

    لاول مرة شقة للبيع بدون مقدم بشيراتون فيو بحري

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Almaza St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    44,900 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,535,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك بدون مقدم والباقي حسب مقدرتك بشيراتون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    44,900 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,252,000 EGP

    Lowest 47m Studio R8 At Canyon 8 With 162 EGP Dp

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Canyon 8, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    47 sqm

    69,191 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    For Sale: Prime Apartment in Wasal Residences Comp

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,535,000 EGP

    باعلي عائد و باقل سعر امتلك شقتك بدون مقدم

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    44,900 EGP/sqm