Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 656

19,350 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 155 m + 160 m garden, RTM

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Cheaper Town House RTM lagoon view in Azzar

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    237 sqm

    88,607 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a ground floor apartment Taj City

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    36,144 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 164m With Open View El Patio Oro

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    47,560 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment Ready to move - Lowest Price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    View Land scape Semi finished ready to move

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    155 sqm

    38,064 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,155,000 EGP

    Own APT 3BR With Garden DP795K inst 10Y - THE ICON

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    35,551 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    HOT DEAL El Patio Oro Fully Finished APT 164m

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    A 205 m apartment for sale in Mivida

    I-Zone logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    126,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    35% off apt in top Fifth Settlement compound

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    530,000 EGP

    DP 400k=apt(146m+garden)finished-theres RTM units

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    3,630 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Hot garden apt, 10% DP, near AUC, New Cairo

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    162 sqm

    36,419 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,336,000 EGP

    Own an apartment with a garden in the New Administ

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    50,688 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,169,500 EGP

    Hot Offer ZED East 2BR Fully Finished with ACs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    61,890 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Direct on 90 St, garden apt 35% off

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    31,372 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE Haptown 195m RTM Facing North

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    31,282 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,925,000 EGP

    3BR APT+Garden for sale with installment up to 10Y

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    54,655 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment - Resale - New Cairo - 3BR

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,882 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment 195 in hydepark New Cairo

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,313,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Delivery One Years Over5Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    95,706 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,385,000 EGP

    PRIVATE GARDEN APPARTMENT- ALAIRE COMPETEIVE PRICE

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Alaire, The City of Odyssia, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,074 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Ground apartment ready to move at l'avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    29,938 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,978,000 EGP

    Hot Offer ZED East 2026 Delivery Prime Open View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    104 sqm

    57,480 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    31,000,000 EGP

    HOT OFFER Prime Apartment 239m Mivida Best View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    239 sqm

    129,707 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    34,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE Mivida 289m Direct To Lake District

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    289 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm