Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 605

19,193 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    337 sqm Apartment for Sale in Madinaty B8 – Super

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    337 sqm

    53,412 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Cairo Festival City**

    Apex Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    125,925 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 250m For Sale 3Bedrooms Prime Location

    Apex Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,980,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished+RTM in New Capital Over 6 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Capital Heights 2, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    34,583 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale at the

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,416 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Studio for investment At Low Price in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Lagoons, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,655,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE & SHOWING in LAVERDE|10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    41,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,830,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Lagoon view in New Capital Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    147 sqm

    32,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,260,000 EGP

    apartment with prime location - bloomfields

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    35,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR At Lowest Price in Rock Yard Over 8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Prime Location On 90th Street

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    66,896 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Capital Gardens 166 m +120 m

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    39,759 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1 millon Radytomove-Fullyfinshed-withgarden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed RTM in New Capital 0%DP+Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    37,401 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,544,000 EGP

    152م ارضى امامى الحى التانى حرفMمن المطورمباشر قسط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    23,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    3BR - Ready to move - Fully finished- Lowest Price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Lowest Price in New Capital 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    36,158 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Fifth District, 210 m

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    32,380 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM in New Capital At Low DP+Over7Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sky Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,050,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square Compo

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    3,962 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    for Sale in Madinaty B11with Excellent Price

    East House logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    45,258 EGP/sqm