Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 603

19,193 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,752,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Ready To Move in New Capital Over7Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    il Mondo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,620,000 EGP

    Apartment 52m at Lowest price Next to AUC Over9Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    50,384 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location in New Cairo Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Begonia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    39,735 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,075,000 EGP

    شقه152م ارضى جاردن70م النورث هاوس من المطورحرفDقسط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    26,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 106 sqm for Sale Madinaty B12

    Rikaz logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    106 sqm

    44,339 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,026,392 EGP

    Ground floor Apartment for sale at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    40,211 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in Mostakbal City Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    41,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR RTM+Finished in VINCI R7 Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    47,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Prime location apt: 2yr delivery & 10yr

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    2

    163 sqm

    50,920 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    PRIME LOCATION 1B 5%DP 10Y INSTALLMENT FOR SALE

    Apart Real estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    89,552 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BRS+Garden DP 3,000,000+Installments

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment READY FOR SHOWING On Suez Roud Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    60,344 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,025,000 EGP

    شقة 126م ارضي بحري على فاصل 32م تقسيط على 50 شهر

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    24,007 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,883,000 EGP

    Apartment At Special Price in CAVALI New Cairo5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cavali Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    36,289 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment At Launch Price in New Cairo Only 5% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Reedy, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    69,473 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    210م ارضى جاردن120م الحى الرابع امام النادى الاهلى

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,808,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed RTM Next to Hyde park Over 5 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    41,191 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Aprtment Ready For Showing in New Capital Over 10Y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Floria, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Next to AUC in Jadie Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jadie Residence, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    57,553 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,116,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location Next to 90th Street |5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,176,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR From Taj Misr in New Capital over15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    28,026 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Ground floor Apartment for sale at madinaty

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    294 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,461,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM POOL VIEW Next to AUC Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    45,735 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE 2B PRIME LOCATION 5% DP 10Y INSTAL.

    Apart Real estate logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    108,108 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,098,000 EGP

    Studio 53m For invest Over12Year in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    39,584 EGP/sqm