Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 552

19,193 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,175,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location On 90th Street Only 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Orla Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    65,400 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    3BR VERY PRIME LOCATION & FULLY FINISHED

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    41,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    3BR sale at Sarai Double View ready now

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    31,868 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    33,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Apt in heart 5th settlement

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    WBR1 WATERWAY, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    140,677 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for sale at The Address East

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    55,214 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR for sale with 30% Discount / Inst.

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    53,278 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    APT. WITH BEST PRICE WITH GARDEN INST. TO 8 YRS

    Mountain View 3, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة ارضي بجاردن 81 متر في مدينتي b6

    Pylon investment logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    81 sqm

    58,024 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    18,300,000 EGP

    Flexi finished apart. for sale 40% Discount - Trio

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    110,909 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Lowest price apt 117m for sale without D.P over10Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    60,683 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    APT. WITH BEST PRICE WITH GARDEN INST. TO 8 YRS

    Mist, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,075,000 EGP

    studio apartment ready to move in taj city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    48,046 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    APT. WITH BEST PRICE WITH GARDEN INST. TO 8 YRS

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,585,000 EGP

    Zero down payment own 195m apartment in Najm

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Najm, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    49,153 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    Super lux apart / RTM with 3 million DISCOUNT-Trio

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    84,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished apartment for sale in 90 Avenue

    Experts Home logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    for sale 202sqm+300 garden in the square

    Smart Step logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    202 sqm

    47,029 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,705,000 EGP

    Zero down payment own 170m apartment in Najm

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Najm, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    45,323 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,101,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS in The Brooks New Cairo Over 14 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    57,720 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    for sale apartment210sqm in abbas elakkad

    Smart Step logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    210 sqm

    29,523 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    APT. WITH BEST PRICE WITH GARDEN INST. TO 8 YRS

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    APT. WITH BEST PRICE WITH GARDEN INST. TO 8 YRS

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Next to CFC in New Cairo Over14Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with Inst. up to 10Y, Tierra

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    88 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished in New Capital Over 5 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    43,624 EGP/sqm