Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 556

19,193 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,430,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery 1 Year On Suez Road in Shorouk

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ivy Residence, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    49,533 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Garden Special Price _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    3

    114 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 150m RTM ,Prime Location in R7 Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Boardwalk, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished+ACs in New Capital Over 6 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    55,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,121,000 EGP

    Apartment Next to City Centre Almaza Over 8 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    29,723 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment corner For sale in New Capital over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    32,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,215,750 EGP

    100m apartment 1.5% down 17year installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    42,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه 90م للبيع في الرحاب 1 ارضي بحديقه

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,480,000 EGP

    Apartment Next To AUC With Installment 8 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    114,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Own studio open view in Golf Town, 6th Settlement

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    78 sqm

    51,282 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in Al-Jar Compound Over 7Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    50,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,280,000 EGP

    A unique opportunity StonePark 2-bedroom 2,280,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    14,709 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,747,000 EGP

    DP 510K OWN APT 145m inst 10Y-THE ICON NEXT TO AUC

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    32,737 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    115m Apartment in Prime Location with 30% Dis

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    49,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,911,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR at Lowest price in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    25,232 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,067,638 EGP

    Ground floor with garden for sale in Sheikh ZayedG

    Concord Plaza, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    65,243 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,487,000 EGP

    APT. IN MOST SPECIAL LOCATION WITH INST. 10 YRS

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    59,420 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in North Lotus New Cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    30,540 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    LOWEST One Bedroom Apartment for Sale Regents Park

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    200m for sale in madinaty

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    48,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,934,000 EGP

    Apartment 4BED RTM in Scenario Compound over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Scenario, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    81,712 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,484,400 EGP

    Prime 116m Unit. Huge Discount. Fifth Settlement.

    Impact Investments logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    55,900 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Mivida Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden

    Picky Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    161,290 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    For Sale Apt in Mountain View Hyde Park Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,527,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden and air conditioning

    East New Cairo logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    76,487 EGP/sqm