Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 530

19,193 properties
  • 22

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    resale apartment fully finished under market price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Corner, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    194 sqm

    58,762 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    Ready To Move & Trible View + Garden - Corner

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    6,192 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    626,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Cairo 116m Over 10 Years

    GCR Developments logo image

    The Lark Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    5,396 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    lowest price apt best view FACING NORTH SLR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    59,842 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقه 3 غرف في كريستال بلازا علي دائري المعادي ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment with Garden in New Cairo

    clear scope logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    75,342 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    390,000 EGP

    Apartment 115m With a Lowest DP Over 12YRS In MNHD

    GCR Developments logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    3,391 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Delivered resale apartment+250m garden, The Square

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    47,457 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    apartments 3beds over 10 years in Fifth Settlement

    GCR Developments logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    28,260 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,946,000 EGP

    Apartment AT lowest price in Rockyard Sherato

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    39,069 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    finished acs apartment in waterway prime location

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    80,808 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    390,000 EGP

    service apartment with 390K DP only next Madinaty

    GCR Developments logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    5,735 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment 2 Bedroom In Zed East

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    41,221 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,710,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM Finished Prime Location in ATIKA Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Atika, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    In IRIS lowest price apt best view FACING NORTH

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    224 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price Only 3%DP in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Canyon 8, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    38,255 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM in Zizinia ,Mostkbal Over 8Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    own service apartment with concord 800K DP only

    GCR Developments logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    6,451 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Next to Centrel Park New Capital + 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Islands, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    36,723 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,781,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM in New Cairo Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    70,464 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with private garden for sale - MV i city

    Redefine logo image

    Lagoon Beach Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    57,037 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden semi furnished for rent

    Redefine logo image

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    41,554 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    prime garden apt finished al aplliances lake view1

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    lowest price apt in TAJCITY best view FACING NORTH

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    opportunity in new cairo to own 3bed semi finished

    Smart Step logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm