Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 532

19,193 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    9,499,999 EGP

    Fully Furnished 130m Ground Apartment | Hyde Park

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,100,300 EGP

    Apartment in Fifth Settlement, Hyde Park Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    92,502 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,730,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground At Low Price Next to AUC + 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jadie Residence, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    41,363 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,031,000 EGP

    Ground floor apt with garden -163m, 3 beds, 30% DP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,692,500 EGP

    Immediate delivery garden apartment 230m, 35% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    166 sq m apartment (ready for immediate occupancy)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    39,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APT With Garden Fully Furnished READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,744,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment (ready for viewing) with a view o

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    31,200 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Fully Finished READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    studio with privet garden for sale in lake park

    Host Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    A fantastic 3-bedroom apartment (at half price) wi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed RTM+Finished in R3 Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    24,793 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,634,400 EGP

    Apartment for sale finished in Hyde Park Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    85,215 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,018,750 EGP

    Apartment With Garden READY TO MOVE Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    56,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,999,999 EGP

    145m Ground Apartment | Semi Finished | Hyde Park

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    APT With Garden Fully Finished and Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    72,072 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment resale+garden 3 bedroom in one kattameya

    INVEST PRO logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    37,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Ground Apartment 3 Bedrooms

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    42,051 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR READY TO MOVE Finished in R3 Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    31,092 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale-50%Discount – Central Park View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    RESALE APT Finished With Kitchen Special Price_RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,700,600 EGP

    Receive your apartment in Fifth Settlement

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    83,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    23,800,000 EGP

    APT with Garden Private Pool Finished With ACs

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    128,648 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,270,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Garden Under Market Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Nile Boulevard, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    82,588 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Fully Finished + Furniture

    IRTKAZ logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm