Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 515

18,968 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale

    Zizinia St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,161,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Installments Noor CityTala

    Rikaz logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    50,743 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden RESALE - VERY PRIME LOCATION

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    only 1 millon! Radytomove-Fullyfinshed- withgarden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment ready to move-prim view

    Right Direction logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    274 sqm

    62,043 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Madinaty B1 (Cash) A rare op

    Rikaz logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    249 sqm

    52,208 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,165,000 EGP

    Immediate possession of a 138m² apartment + 40m² g

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    138 sqm

    8,442 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    lowest price-apartment-for sale-cfc-finished-rtm

    ERE Investments logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    146,496 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Opportunity Zvilla with Lowest Price 6months Deliv

    ARC Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    49,319 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale overlooking the Nile, fully fin

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    4

    430 sqm

    48,837 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    APT with Garden READY TO MOVE Under Market Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    54,411 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit Elwatan garden view

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    18,421 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Apat 2BR Fully Finished (85k per meter) RTM

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    53,809 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,031,000 EGP

    Ground floor apt with garden -163m, 3 beds, 30% DP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,692,500 EGP

    Immediate delivery garden apartment 230m, 35% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,811,500 EGP

    Prime, Ground floor garden unit, down under 1M EGP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,040,000 EGP

    large Apartment 210m+garden Ready to move PATIO

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Madinaty B6 (Cash)A prime

    Rikaz logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    49,618 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    ٍSuper Lux Apartment For Sale Hot Price

    La Vida, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden and clubhouse view landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,621,500 EGP

    Special Offer Own, your unit with Garden 1M,DP- 5y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a 3-Beds apartment in a compound

    Zizinia St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,875 EGP/sqm