Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 514

18,968 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    116 sq m apartment (ready for viewing) with a down

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    8,189 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,237,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed Ready to Move in New Cairo Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    51,975 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM At Special Price in New Capital-5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Capital Heights, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    37,433 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,530,000 EGP

    Own Studio72m With Garden DP373K inst 12Y-TAJ CITY

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    49,027 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,675,000 EGP

    Apartment 182m Lagoon View in New Capital Over 6 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Lagoons, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    41,263 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى مدينة الشروق اسكان شباب

    Hope Real Estate logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    18,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,462,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM Ready to move in New Capital over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stau, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    25,497 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR RTM in Bloomfields, Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    41,269 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,570,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment Finished 195m in Sheraton Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    49,585 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,820,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR FOR SALE in Sky Capital Over 7 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sky Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR From Hassan Allam in Mostakbal -5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    85,496 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,764,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed For Sale in New Cairo Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Begonia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    40,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,743,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR n 90th Street For Invest Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shababeek compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    29,459 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,355,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in Mostakbal| 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    31,330 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,127,000 EGP

    Apartment 4bed Fully Built in Suli Golf Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Suli Golf Residence, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    36,548 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,050,000 EGP

    Madinaty B14 – 141m Apt with Wide Garden View

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    71,276 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,320,000 EGP

    Apartment 3-BR RTM in Park Lane Over 7 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Lane, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    194 sqm

    63,505 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,210,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Prime Location in New Capital Over7Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    il Mondo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    24,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,832,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR finished RTM in R3, New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    24,722 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه ارضي بجادرن بأجمل مراحل مدينتي B2

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,167,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground At Special Price in Sheraton

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,276 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 136m typical floor in Taj City

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    136 sqm

    42,279 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location in New Capital Over15Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Queen Land, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    29,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,180,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground in Armonia New Capital Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    39,870 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with a garden ,for sale in installment

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    201 sqm

    42,288 EGP/sqm