Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 413

18,783 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with kitchen and AC'S

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    73,214 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,408,900 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment 1st floor - with ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    96,466 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,822,120 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale delivery2026 3bedrooms

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    74,547 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished for sale in CFC MOVE NOW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Ready to move garden apt 140 sqm , 8 years plan.

    Premium

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    With 181K Own Apartment at Sodic East Fully finish

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    93,798 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale Ready To Deliver CFC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    155 sqm

    96,774 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    APT+ Garde with 5% D.P in Hyde Park 5th Settlement

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    104,597 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,785,175 EGP

    Best Price for an Apartment In Solana East

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    129,552 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment | 50% Discount | Central Park View –

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    open view resale apartment READY in SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    44,198 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    99m APT for sale double-V prime location huge disc

    Impact Investments logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    direct lagoon resale apartment in lake view 2

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    34,806 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Garden ForSale Lowst Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Midtown Condo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,166 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    4BR Apt semi finished ready landscape view

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    open view landscape apartment resale in lake view2

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    34,806 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,870,290 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with ACs- prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    44,471 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    With 900K Near Delivery Fully Finished Apartment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    132,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR for sale in Al Maqsad DELIVER 2026

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Fully Finished for sale in Almaqsad

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    29,850 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,590 EGP

    Garden apartment with club membership delivery2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    51,337 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    85m² studio apartment for sale, finished to a supe

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    85 sqm

    21,176 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    the last available finished apartment D5 for sale

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    141,176 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio 64m Ready to Move Lake viwe landscep lake

    ERE logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm