Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 401

18,783 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment Resale view lagoon finished RTM .

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lavenir at a very special price,

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    223 sqm

    32,735 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale Green Square and Garden View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    33,980 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    VGK-ULtra Super Lux Apt 200m With Garden 100m Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment 210 SQM + 50 SQM Garden in I City

    Do estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in White Residence - Up Wyde

    Buyerside logo image

    White Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    57,522 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,820,000 EGP

    ground APT RESALE view landscape resale SODICEAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    48,729 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,080,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Next to HYDE PARK in New Cairo+10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    44,800 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,880,999 EGP

    Pocket Park View | 75m Apt For Sale In Hyde Park

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    91,746 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    ReadyToMove 3bd Finishd dp1.900.000orcash5.200.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    12,337 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Cheapest ground floor apartment with garden

3

    3

    160 sqm

    33,125 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden in Lavenir

2

    2

    120 sqm

    32,083 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,460,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR in New Cairo At Lowest Price Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Najm, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Corner apartment sale 199m lowest price Hyde Park

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    67,839 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in Hap Town

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    10,335 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Sarai Best Price prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    44,014 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    بمقدم3.1مليون شقه استلام فوري دقايق منAUC فيو مميز

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    18,902 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Moon residents ground floor Fully finished 2,700

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Ground Floor in Mountain View I City 210m+50m G

    Do estate logo image

2

    3

    210 sqm

    44,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Below Market Price Apartment Direct View Landscape

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    premium ground apartment with biggest garden

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden in Lavenir

3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with garden for sale

3

    3

    210 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Cheapest ground floor apartment with garden

3

    4

    223 sqm

    32,959 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Studio in Sarai phase Croons (hot price)

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    33,898 EGP/sqm