Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 399

18,783 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    راغبي التمييز شقه للبيع بمدينتي مميزه بالبي3 135م

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    47,407 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,070,000 EGP

    شقتك جاهزه للسكن كاملة التشطيب ف كمبوند تاج سيتي

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    65,645 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,750,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Garden Access | Fifth Square

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    98,863 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    lowest 3 beds for sale in district 5 ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    73,157 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه 113م فيو حمام سباحه دجله لاندمارك مدينة نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    17,699 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    110 sqm apartment in a prime location (fully finis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Direct entrance infront of Al

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Are you ready to Deliver after 1 year?with Garden

    Premium Homes logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    42,968 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    شقه 110م تكملت اقساط مريحه مميزه على حمام السباحه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    17,272 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل 89م في دجلة لاند مارك في مدينه نصر ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    22,471 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,476,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Next to New Giza over 15Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    42,171 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى المراسم بحرى وفيو مميز

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    59,375 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    apartment in De Gioia 4 with a 380,000 down paymen

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    45,508 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 240 sqm garden view

    Premium

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    16,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with prime Double view Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    21,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 3Beds for sale in District 5 Ready

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    114,736 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    A 2-bedroom apartment at an unbeatable price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    26,100,000 EGP

    on of kind Apartment for sale in D_5 new cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    224 sqm

    116,517 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apt RTM near AUC New Cairo 850K Quarter-11m Cash

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    5,414 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,050,000 EGP

    Apartment 4BR Finished Landscap Next to HYDE PARK

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Silvia Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    222 sqm

    58,783 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apt RTM near AUC New Cairo 850K Quarter-11m Cash

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    5,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,577,341 EGP

    Fully finished with Greenery & water feature view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    98,260 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Al Rehab 160m with Prime Garde

    Golden Vision logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in Taj City Park R

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    67,931 EGP/sqm