Apartments with Garden For Sale in Al Giza, page 19

13,114 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Groundfloor partment with garden-SodicOctoberPlaza

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    43,859 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Apartment 188m for Sale with Private Garden

    property hills Elite logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,691 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden next to Patio Sheikh Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    42,473 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Apartment 188m for Sale with Private Garden

    property hills Elite logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,691 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment at The estates best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    33,112 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Apartment 188m for Sale with Private Garden

    property hills Elite logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,691 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Under market Price ready to move -Badya palm hills

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    36,516 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    iCity October 155 meters for sale

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    36,774 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,980,000 EGP

    high end finishing apartment near Golf views

    Inn Properties logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    110,259 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale

    THE VIEW logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    شقة مفروشة بجاردن للبيع في ذا ادرس بسعر لقطة

    Genova Investment logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    81,410 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Badya under market price

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    21,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    O West Apartment 155 + 41 Garden

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden, Fully Finished, Open View

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    285 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    high end finishing apartment near Golf views

    Inn Properties logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Grand Residence Apartment | Cairo Gate | 2Bedrooms

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Grand Residences, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    105,172 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with garden Al Karma residence

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    Ready| Apart 161m Under Market Price and Open View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    80,124 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE - APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ZED TOWERS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    80,124 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m in Hyde Park Garden Lakes October

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    68,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with lowest price in sodic

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale – The Axis Compound

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Axis, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    46,099 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في فيلدج ويست فيو مميز علي لاند سكيب

    Genova Investment logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    70,469 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment+garden ready to move in Cleopatra square

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضي بجاردن في فيلدج ويست فيو مميز

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    71,812 EGP/sqm