Apartments with Garden For Sale in Al Giza, page 23

13,114 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    apartment 180m in Zayed with easy 10yr installment

    NABAJ logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    18,611 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    apartment 180m in Zayed with easy 10yr installment

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    18,611 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    apartment 180m in Zayed with easy 10yr installment

    NABAJ logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    18,611 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    apartment 180m in Zayed with easy 10yr installment

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    18,611 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with a garden The Address

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    130m² apart for sale in Badya very prime location

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    A raised basement at street level West of Somed,

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    380 sqm

    22,368 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Allegria Residence – Sodic

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    483,525 EGP

    RTM Apartment+Garden Cash Price 13M Or 483K per Q

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    3,022 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    483,525 EGP

    RTM Apartment+Garden Cash Price 13M Or 483K per Q

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    3,022 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,685,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Garden Lakes - Hydepark

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    64,579 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    483,525 EGP

    RTM Apartment+Garden Cash Price 13M Or 483K per Q

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    3,022 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    130m² apartment in Badya under market price

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Luxury finishing garden apartment in Sun Capital

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,838,000 EGP

    شقه 154م ارضي بجاردن للبيع ف حي اب تاون

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    18,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Garden apartment with kitchen and acs in Kayan

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    57,851 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Prime Location,Golf and Club View

    Premium

    Roots Development logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    91,836 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment with AC/s

    Roots Development logo image

    Continental Gardens, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    44,000,000 EGP

    Luxury finished villa -golf view - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    125,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    65m apartment under market price very prime locat

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Badya under market price very prime

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,171,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery After one Year, landscape view

    Roots Development logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    77,819 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Own Apartment in Sheikh Zayed next to Al Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    164 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Finished Apartment in Karma

    Property  Hills. logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    26,143 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    apartment 180m in Zayed with easy 10yr installment

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    18,611 EGP/sqm