Apartments with Garden For Sale in Al Giza, page 18

13,114 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Own an APT, F.F in a prime location in JannaZayed2

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    40,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move garden apartment in Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale 220 sqm in V Levels best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Resale 190m + G 99m ultra finished fully furnished

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    94,736 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,129,763 EGP

    with only200k DP and10Y installments own your home

    Realm Properties logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    38,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,530,000 EGP

    Special Price Ready Apart Resale Install Park View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    53,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apt207m open view instalment over 12years in zayed

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    207 sqm

    19,323 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apt207m open view instalment over 12years in zayed

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    207 sqm

    19,323 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,129,763 EGP

    with only200k DP and10Y installments own your home

    Realm Properties logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    38,238 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    424,978 EGP

    Ready to move 132+66garden 424K per Q or cash 7M

    Premium

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    3,219 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apt 175m finished instalment over 10 years- zayed

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 209 sqm for Sale in O West – Club Reside

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    64,593 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,477,120 EGP

    Resale | Apartment for Sale 160 sqm in Zed West

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,732 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    PRIME APARTMENT LANDSCAP VIEW WITH ONLY 0%DP EMAAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    89,600 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    For sale Sheikh Zayed, District 16

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Mohandes Ahmed Kamal Hamdy St., 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER IN EMAAR 3BED WITH 0%DP OVER 7YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Last 2BED With Old Price And Long 10ys Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    90,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    FOR THE FIRST TIME IN EMAAR WITHOUT DP OVER LONG 7

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    98,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER IN NEW ZAYED WITH ONLY 5%DP OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    96,551 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beverly Hills, 158

    property hills Elite logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    29,729 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    195,000 EGP

    3 Rooms ReadyToMove Quarter 195k orCash 6,500,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    272 sqm

    716 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished with lowest price in Dora

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    204 sqm

    19,607 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beverly Hills, 158

    property hills Elite logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 130M with private garden

    Inn Properties logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor, elevated, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Hekma St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    26,415 EGP/sqm