Apartments With Garden For Sale In Swan Lake, 6 October City, page 24

35,578 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقتك في وان قطامية على دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Below market price apt with huge garden-Palm hills

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    35,265 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    APT With Garden Fully Finished Under Market Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed READY TO MOVE in R7, New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sky Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    45,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,144,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground Ready To Move in R7 Only 5% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Serrano, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    78,153 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه ارضى بحديقه + تراس فى وان قطاميه 4 غرف

    MRG Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,390,000 EGP

    Apartment 150m Prime Location in R8 Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    29,266 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,280,000 EGP

    3Bed 173sqm With View Of The Grand Egyptian Museum

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    73 sqm

    113,424 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    3BR garden apartment installment 12yr +50 % off

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    4,480 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    474,100 EGP

    Ready To Move & Fully Finished 2BR Apartment in R5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    3,854 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    water feature view 3br apt 12y installment 50% off

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    3,592 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Close to services and one minute from Mohamed Nagu

    Fam Egypt logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    21,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    landscape view apt fully finished 15yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    4,968 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    ready to move landscape view duplex in hyde park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    264 sqm

    9,469 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Best Price In New Zayed Fully Finished 3Bed 140sqm

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Prime location open view licensed

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Sant Giyn St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    first row on sea furnished cht from mercon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه بكمبوند اليكو سيتي مدينه بدر

    الاتقان الذهبي للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Badr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,465,000 EGP

    Resale from owner,negotiable price for quick sale

    Premium

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    45,541 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,590,000 EGP

    شقتك95م بجاردن خاصة 20م بالتقسيط في سيتاليا كمبوند

    Premium

    Valero developments logo image

    Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    27,263 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    27,200,000 EGP

    195m Apt + 112m Garden. New Cairo. Best Deal

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    139,487 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 120 sqm - 3 bedrooms- RTM

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,200,000 EGP

    Ready 180m Apt + 182m Garden. Al Burouj. Buy Now

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    95,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, super deluxe finishing, 3 bedr

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    51,127 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شاليه استلام فورى على الاجون وحمام السباحه العلمين

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm