Apartments With Garden For Sale In Swan Lake, 6 October City, page 22

35,578 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden lowest price in o west

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    apt view lagoon with Dp 4 million+dis30% for cash

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    apt view lagoon with Dp2.5 million+dis30% for cash

    Premium

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    13,888 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,330,000 EGP

    special apt. in prim location with 8 yrs payment

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    35,533 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    ارضي بجاردن شقة للبيع فى الرحاب 92+60 حديقه

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    67,934 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    424,978 EGP

    Ready to move 132+66garden 424K per Q or cash 7M

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    3,219 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    apt with private garden in installment - HYDE PARK

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    10,135 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,006,000 EGP

    Apartment 4BR Beit Al Watan on North 90th ST.

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    260 sqm

    7,715 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with roof lowest price opposite Beverly

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,330,000 EGP

    special apt. in prim location with 8 yrs payment

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    35,533 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Karmell best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    25,157 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,750,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished with DP & INS.-palm hills

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    96,820 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    استوديو لقطه فى مبنى سكنى فندق قدام نادي وادي دجله

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale at a price below marke

    Capital Broker logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه 145م استلام فورى ف ريحانه افينيو زهراء المعادى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,330,000 EGP

    special apt. in prim location with 8 yrs payment

    Villagio, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    35,533 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 118 sqm + Garden 65 sqm Marville

    Abrag 2 logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    67,796 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    ِِCheapest flat+garden in Sodic beside Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,057,000 EGP

    resale apartment finished for sale with best price

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    86,382 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    finished apartment with ACS in a prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    23,668 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With a garden in 6 West Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    41,139 EGP/sqm