Apartments with Elevator for Sale in Cairo, page 5

1,650 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale In Galleria Moon Valley

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    244 sqm

    57,377 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Prime location, opposite Arabella Mall

    Fam Egypt logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Apartment View Garden 275 m Prime Location

    Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    275 sqm

    41,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    A Prime Opportunity – 155 sqm Tagamoa El Awal

    El Hefny Group logo image

    1st Settlement Post office St., The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,792,500 EGP

    Apartment Under Market Price In Light City

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    23,703 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale|Nasr City Zone 9|Roof Rights

    We Comm logo image

    9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    235 sqm

    23,404 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Diyar Residence Compound,

    East House logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    154 sqm

    39,610 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,210,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished in Sheraton Only 10% DP

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    52,246 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Prime Location | Exclusive Price | Immediate Deliv

    Smartex logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Own your unit in the most prestigious location in

    Smart Home logo image

    Street 206, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    43,650 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in the third district, east, n

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    19,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Prime Location | Exclusive Price | Instant Deliver

    Smartex logo image

    3rd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    150m Apartment for Sale in Privado Lake View

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment in Degla, ultra super lux

    Smart Home logo image

    Street 253, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Phase 4, 305 meter

    The Broker EG logo image

    Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    305 sqm

    49,180 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Roof Apartment for Sale in El Banafseg – 180 sqm

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Al Imam Zain Al Abdeen St., El Banafseg 9, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    78m Furnished Apartment for Sale in Madinaty B12

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    58,974 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Lotus South 3BR ultra luxury!!

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    194 sqm

    38,659 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Rehab 3BR 3Bath finished new

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    56,547 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Rent in Al Banafseg 6 – First Settl

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    39,024 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    97m Apartment for Sale in Madinaty Talaat Mostafa

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    46,391 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 149m Ready To Move fully finished

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    43,624 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment at Heliopolis Very Prime Location in fro

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Othman Ibn Affan St., Saint Fatima Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m, Ready To Move - Fully Finished

    Brick Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 145m | Ready to move | Prime view

    Brick Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    38,620 EGP/sqm