Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Tag Sultan Compound, page 4

119 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a 50% cash discount + inst

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    44,347 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a 50% cash discount + 550,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Apartment in Taj Sultan RTM

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    78,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR Apartment – Tag Sultan Taj City

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Taj City (Taj Sultan)

    Gold Routes logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Fully Finished | Tag Sultan

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apt 185m 3bed Fully Finished wide garden view

    ERE logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment – Tag Sultan, New Cairo

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished Apartment – Tag Sultan

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    72,784 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    front of the airport on the Suez Road in Taj City

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Taj City

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in Taj City Prime locatio

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move- Core & Shell- Prime location

    Selective logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    4

    3

    182 sqm

    65,934 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Ready To Move With Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    43,277 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,722,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE Under Market Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,739 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    1.2 million dp apartment For Sale in Taj City, Ca

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    39,354 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Unit 200sqm In Taj Sultan

    Feeds logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Taj Sultan Fully Finished Apartment Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    64,137 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع كمبوند تاج سلطان بالمطبخ والتكيفات

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Fully Finished Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    59,836 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale taj sultan good price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    50,781 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,350,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment in Taj Sultan fully equipped

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    78,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment view club & park prime location

    Feeds logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    front of the airport on the Suez Road in Taj City

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Semi-Finished | Tag Sultan

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    44,654 EGP/sqm