Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Tag Sultan Compound, page 2

119 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Taj City (Taj Sultan)

    Property Network logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,225,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj Sultan Fully Finished

    TREX logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    59,516 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Taj City

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    92,165 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with AC

    ERE logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 150m², prime floor, sea view, opposite

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,165,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment 165 in Taj Sultan New Cairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    43,424 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj Sultan 160m+53mg

    Prime Company logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    59,375 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj Sultan

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    59,615 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished Apartment in Taj City

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    77,844 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Garden, 50% discount for cas

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City – Tag Sultan

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    51,351 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Garden, 50% discount for cas

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment 217m in Taj Sultan delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    69,124 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Pool View | Tag Sultan

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    52,777 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Apartment with Garden Resale in Tag sultan

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    73,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment in Taj Sultan fully finished Open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,172,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden in Taj city

    Gold Routes logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    75,786 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Own Now Finished Apartment 3beds in Taj Sultan

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    71,022 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a garden, 50% discount, in

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    41,984 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Taj City – Tag Sultan

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    50,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 550,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,390,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Immediate Delivery in Taj City

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,187 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    furnished Apartment sale in Taj Sultan Compound

    Prime Company logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    9,737,500 EGP

    Apt for sale in tag sultan with kitchen 156m

    Prime Company logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    62,419 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Apt for sale in Taj Sultan

    Prime Company logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm