Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Rock Eden, page 3

88 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bedrooms - Beta Residence Hadayk 9 y

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    41,869 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,167,000 EGP

    195 sqm | 3BR | Garden & Street View | Rock Eden

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    26,497 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    own a Apt 180m in prime location with DP 2.6M

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    14,444 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,926,000 EGP

    195 sqm | 3BR | Garden & Street View | Rock Eden

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    35,517 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,224,000 EGP

    195 sqm | 3BR | Garden & Street View | Rock Eden

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    31,917 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,552,000 EGP

    195 sqm | 3BR | Garden & Street View | Rock Eden

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    33,600 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,020,000 EGP

    195 sqm | 3BR | Garden & Street View | Rock Eden

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,318,000 EGP

    195 sqm | 3BR | Garden & Street View | Rock Eden

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    32,400 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,852,000 EGP

    195 sqm | 3BR | Garden & Street View | Rock Eden

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    30,010 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,645,000 EGP

    195 sqm | 3BR | Garden & Street View | Rock Eden

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    34,076 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    195 sqm | 3BR | Garden & Street View | Rock Eden

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    29,102 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,362,000 EGP

    195 sqm | 3BR | Garden & Street View | Rock Eden

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    27,497 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 195m Zewail St ready 10y plan 1.9M

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    9,743 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,990,000 EGP

    195 sqm | 3BR | Garden & Street View | Rock Eden

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    30,717 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 195 m under market price in Roc

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    31,794 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime deal Pyramids view apt ready now 8y plan

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    38,216 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    شقة 133م للبيع كمبوند Address Home أمام جامعة زويل

    Baytak. logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment with 5% downpayment in oct

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 195m Zewail St ready 10y plan 1.9M

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    9,743 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished 160m 3 Bedroom ready to move best Price

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 195m Zewail St ready 10y plan 1.8M

    Premium

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt 160m-Ready to Move-Near Mall Of Egypt

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 195m Zewail St ready 10y plan 1.9M

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    9,743 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Finished 160m 3 Bedroom ready to move best Price

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    19,375 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,999,999 EGP

    Hot deal duplex ready near Pyramids prime location

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    50 sqm

    79,999 EGP/sqm