Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Hyde Park, page 3

1,294 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden in Hyde park

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    58,947 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park | 207 sqm

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    70,048 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    ready studio with an open landscape in Hyde park

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    48,192 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,649,000 EGP

    Studio with the lowest DP and very prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    88,653 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 177m with 6.500 DP Only in Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    36,723 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,308,130 EGP

    Apartment 114m Under Market Price and Open View

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    114 sqm

    37,790 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finshed in Hyde Park DP 2.000.000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    12,422 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    apartment with garden view overlooking the club

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    47,345 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apartment in Hyde Park installments over 8 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    12,068 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment with immediate delivery in Hyde P

    Catchers investment logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    69,620 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    studio, ready to move, hyde park, new cairo

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 18, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    79 sqm

    63,291 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    studio, ready to move, hyde park, new cairo

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    57,471 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    prime location, park corner , apartment

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    57,291 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park (HPR) | 221 sqm

    Premium

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    56,561 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move- ultra-super-lux finished apartment

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 3/4 finished, ready to move in hyde park

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    57,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    installments over 8 years Apartment in Hyde Park

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,435,950 EGP

    Ready Apart 2Master for Sale in Prime Location

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    114 sqm

    38,911 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,315,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery in the end of the year,

    Roots Development logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    87,415 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment with DP and Installments

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    45,058 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع استلام فوري بكومباوند Hyde Park

    Catchers investment logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    79 sqm

    69,620 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment For sale - in Hyde park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    226 sqm

    50,884 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden ready to move in Hyde Park

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    57,591 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with Landscape View Hyde Park

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    56,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,115,600 EGP

    Apartment 3BR+Garden in Prime Location on South 90

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    35,525 EGP/sqm