Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Hyde Park, page 2

1,294 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,439,000 EGP

    Early delivery Apartment in Hyde park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    12,734 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    3 beds, open view, direct water feature view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime apartment, open central park view,best price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment kitchen + AC’s Hyde Park

    Skyline logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    75,396 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Studio for sale RTM in Hyde Park

    Skyline logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,450,000 EGP

    Modern Finishing Apartment For Sale in Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    81,372 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    185m with garden Prime Location Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    62,162 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    LowestPrice 172m2 3Bedrooms PrimeLocation HydePark

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    46,511 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Special Price Apartment 246sqm With Prime Location

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    246 sqm

    50,813 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Finishing Apart - Special Price

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    51,282 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 2 Bedrooms Double View Over 10 Years

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    76,785 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Bahary Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park 193 sqm

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    67,357 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Hyde Park very prime location

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    69,047 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,450,000 EGP

    finished apartment with landscape view Hyde Park

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    56,486 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    70,048 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,650,000 EGP

    Premium unite for Sale| Open pocket view

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    77,118 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,980,000 EGP

    3BR Apt Near Hyde Park Club | Open View

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    67,683 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apt Near Hyde Park Club | Open View

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    78,761 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    207 sqm

    70,048 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,639,773 EGP

    Apartment With Installments till 2031 in Hyde Park

    Do estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    86,069 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Lowest price in the market, studio ready to move

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    68,354 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Corner Masonite For Sale Open View in Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    108,571 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    4Bedrooms Duplex for sale in Hyde Park over 10year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    71,351 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Studio View Club with the lowest down payment

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm